Audit and Governance Committee

16 May 2007 - 13 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Councillor David Allan Member 16/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor James Blackburn Member 16/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Margaret Forbes Member 16/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Leslie Scott Member 16/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Thomas Wright Member 16/05/2007 - 13/05/2008 No meetings since joining

Appointees

Other Information