Skip to main content
Register   |   Login

Councillor Lynn Appleby

  • General
  • Allowances & Expenses
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
Councillor Lynn Appleby
Elected:
03 May 2018
First Elected::
03 May 2018
Party:
Ward:
Job Title:
Councillor
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Thu 3 May 2018 Fri 15 Mar 2019 Resignation

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
SandhillThu 3 May 2018 Fri 15 Mar 2019

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Council Member14 May 201815 March 2019

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining DateLeaving Date
Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.