Skip to main content

Planning and Highways Committee

17 May 2006 - 15 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 25 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Arnott Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Richard Bell Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Independent
Councillor George Blyth Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor David Forbes Vice-Chair 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Elizabeth Gibson Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Graham Hall Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Robert Heron Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Margaret Higgins Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor George Howe Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Joseph Lawson Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining

Other Information