Regulatory Committee

17 May 2006 - 15 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor George Blyth Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Norman Bohill Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Peter Gibson Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Cecilia Gofton Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Margaret Higgins Chair 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Independent
Councillor Peter Maddison Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Thomas Martin Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Dennis Richardson Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor James Scott Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Henry Trueman Member 17/05/2006 - 15/05/2007 No meetings since joining

Other Information