Cabinet (Briefings)

14 May 2008 - 12 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Councillor David Allan Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 67%
Labour
Councillor Florence Anderson Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 78%
Labour
Councillor James Blackburn Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 89%
Labour
Councillor Bryan Charlton Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 67%
Labour
Councillor Kathryn Rolph (Deceased) Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 100%
Labour
Councillor Patricia Smith Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 78%
Labour
Councillor Melville Speding Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 89%
Labour
Councillor Eric Timmins Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 89%
Labour
Councillor Henry Trueman Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 89%
Labour
Councillor Paul Watson Member 14/05/2008 - 12/05/2009 100%

Other Information