Skip to main content

Licensing and Regulatory Committee

05 June 2020 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 22 meetings found in selected date range
15 June 202010:00TBChttps://youtu.be/GpEKX9jlr2kOccurred
29 June 202010:00TBChttps://youtu.be/LtdmjsIoe-kOccurred
10 August 202010:0011:00https://youtu.be/SnfHUGcUb1EOccurred
07 September 202010:00TBChttps://youtu.be/r25TcyP62msOccurred
28 September 202010:00TBChttps://youtu.be/K8x9vwxp32gOccurred
26 October 202010:00TBChttps://youtu.be/E6siB6zG63QOccurred
23 November 202010:00TBChttps://youtu.be/_rpSZn4ChSgOccurred
14 December 202010:00TBChttps://youtu.be/tpbBSJpjTVIOccurred
04 January 202110:00TBCCancelledScheduled
01 February 202110:00TBChttps://youtu.be/JMY0P5Wq8IEOccurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Usman Ali Member 19/05/2021 - current 75%
Labour
Councillor Allison Chisnall Member 18/05/2022 - current No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Jill Fletcher Chairman 10/06/2020 - current 95%
Liberal democrats
Councillor Paul Gibson Member 18/05/2022 - current No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Peter Gibson Member 10/06/2020 - current 84%
Conservative
Councillor Michael Hartnack Member 19/05/2021 - current 62%
Labour
Councillor Juliana Heron Member 10/06/2020 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Sam Johnston Member 19/05/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Pam Mann Member 18/05/2022 - current 33%
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Michael Mordey Member 18/05/2022 - current No meetings since joining

Other Information