Skip to main content
Register   |   Login

Councillor Tracy Dodds

  • General
  • Allowances & Expenses
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
Councillor  Tracy Dodds
Elected:
06 May 2021
First Elected::
06 May 2021
Party:
Ward:
Job Title:
Councillor
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Thu 6 May 2021 Sun 8 May 2022  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
LabourThu 6 May 2021 Sun 8 May 2022

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Copt HillThu 6 May 2021 Sun 8 May 2022

Current Committee Memberships

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Corporate Parenting Board Substitute19 May 202118 May 2022
Council Member06 May 202108 May 2022
Children, Education and Skills Scrutiny Committee Member19 May 202105 May 2022
Licensing and Regulatory Committee Member19 May 202105 May 2022

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.