Licensing and Regulatory Committee

05 June 2020 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Usman Ali Member 19/05/2021 - current 67%
Labour
Councillor Allison Chisnall Member 18/05/2022 - current 80%
Labour
Councillor Tracy Dodds Member 16/11/2022 - current 100%
Reform UK
Councillor Paul Donaghy Member 16/11/2022 - current 100%
Labour
Councillor Jill Fletcher Chairman 10/06/2020 - current 96%
Liberal democrats
Councillor Paul Gibson Member 18/05/2022 - current 80%
Labour
Councillor Peter Gibson Member 10/06/2020 - current 88%
Conservative
Councillor Michael Hartnack Member 19/05/2021 - current 67%
Labour
Councillor Juliana Heron Member 10/06/2020 - current 92%
Conservative
Councillor Pam Mann Member 18/05/2022 - current 62%

Other Information