Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Sustainable Communities Scrutiny Committee

13 May 2009 - 18 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Kathryn Chamberlin Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 40%
Conservative
Councillor Michael Dixon Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 90%
Independent
Councillor Sheila Ellis Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 90%
Labour
Councillor David Errington Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 90%
Labour
Councillor Thomas Foster Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 60%
Labour
Councillor Kathryn Rolph (Deceased) Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 100%
Labour
Councillor John Scott Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 70%
Conservative
Councillor Lilian Walton Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 60%
Labour
Councillor Susan Watson Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 90%
Labour
Councillor Amy Wilson Member 13/05/2009 - 18/05/2010 100%

Other Information